Directory



Administration Staff


Kurt Gergler

Principal

Send a message



Jane Morrill-Winter

Asst. Principal

x504

Send a message



Natasha Tinkhof

Secretary

x501

Send a message



Amy Forbes

Secretary

x502

Send a message














Guidance Staff


Douglas Bonnema   

Guidance Counselor

x506  

Send a message

Website

Dr. Julie Bassi

Psychologist

x515

Send a message

Website













School Social Worker


Rene Ouellet


x414

Send a message















Nurse Staff


Shannon Donahue

Nurse

x505

Send a message

View website


Tara Weckstein

Assistant Nurse

x505

Send a message

View website


Stephanie Oxaal

Assistant Nurse

x505

Send a message

View website














Grade Level Staff


Preschool






Natalia Gomes


x532

Send a message

View Website














Kindergarten

            

View Website


Cristin Kaufman

x527

Send a message



Naomi Margolis


Send a message

View Website


Emily Robinson


Send a message



Brittany Russell

x544

Send a message



Nicole Leite

x552

Send a message









Kindergarten Integrated Arts






Katie Ricciardi

x533

Send a message















Grade 1




View Website


Martha Hickey


Send a message



Katie Pelletier


Send a message



Robin Rader


Send a message



Brittany Galvin


Send a message



Amy Turley


Send a message















Grade 2




View Website


Patti Hickey


Send a message



Meghan Loring


Send a message



Monica Swenson


Send a message



Lisa Knight


Send a message



Kristin Woodman


Send a message

View Website














Grade 3




View Website


Kelsey Hubbard


Send a message



Suzie Percy


Send a message

View Website


Ann West


Send a message

View Website


Heather Whitmore


Send a message



Colleen Leung


Send a message


Grade 4





View Website


Jessica Allison


Send a message



Kathy Gage


Send a message



Cheryl Hamer


Send a message



Jeannette Whaland


Send a message



Integrated Arts Staff


Art






Kim Bryant



Send a message

View Website


Music






Roxanne O'Connor



Send a message

View Website


Physical Education






Tracy Berube


x521

Send a message

View Website


Library Media


Kim Brewster

Librarian

x509

Send a message

View Website


Technology


Ann O'Brien    

Technology Assistant

x508

Send a message

View Website


Specialists


R.E.A.C.H.




View Website


Tracey Ruest

x507

Send a message



Math Specialist






Kelly Wood

x507

Send a message

View Website


Trish Mulvaney


Send a message



Title I Math






Anne McManus                        
Send a message

Reading Department






Dannie Monahan

x536

Send a message



Kathy Scanlan

x530

Send a message



Melissa Young

x585

Send a message



Trish Mulvaney


Send a message



Occupational Therapist






Mary Beth Fleury, OT

x554

Send a message



Leigh-Ellen Watt, OT

x522

Send a message



Speech Pathologists






Elizabeth Duncan, SLP

x537

Send a message



Amy Hooper, SLP

x513

Send a message



Jeanie Reynolds


Send a message



Stephanie Sweeney, SLP

x580

Send a message


Amanda Garcia, Speech Assistant

Send a message

Jillian Benson, Speech Assistant

Send a message

Special Education Staff


Tamara MacAllister

Director of Student Services    

x310

Send a message

View Website


Andrea Drolet

PreK-8 Special Education Coordinator


Send a message

View Website


Sandy Currier-Ramsay

Special Education Secretary

x313  

Send a message


Preschool Special Education





Natalia Gomes

Case Manager

x532

Send a message



Mary Whitman



Send a message



Kindergarten Special Education





Chelsea Barrett

Case Manager


Send a message



Mary Heine



Send a message



Maria Lessard



Send a message



Ariana Gillespie



Send a message



Lisa Tibbetts



Send a message



Christine Miller



Send a message



Jennifer Nadzan



Send a message



Grade 1 Special Education






Megan Bartashevich

Case Manager

x535

Send a message



Michelle Clark



Send a message



Regina Paradis



Send a message



Grade 2 Special Education






Kristin Menard

Case Manager

x546

Send a message



Denise Lefebvre



Send a message



Diane McCully



Send a message



Robin Polish



Send a message



Diane St. Germain



Send a message



Maureen Liakos



Send a message



Grade 3 Special Education






Janice Huntley Langlais

Case Manager

x557

Send a message



Joanne Bushnell



Send a message



Christine St. Onge



Send a message



Aja Dane



Send a message



Grade 4 Special Education






Beth Udelson `

Case Manager

x545

Send a message



Becky Corthell



Send a message



Robin Polish



Send a message



Donna Steck



Send a message



Support Staff


Tom Klapproth

Director of Maintenance

x323

Send a message


Sargent Margaret Lougee

School Resource Officer


Send a message


Tyfany Carbone

Director of Food Services

x316  

Send a message

View Website


Melissa Louf

ESOL


Send a message



Food Service




View Website


Dianne Cooper

Food Service Manager

x511

Send a message



Abby Conway






Custodial






Len Cooper (day)


x570

Send a message



Bryan Hammon



Send a message



Angelo Cartegena



Send a message



Sue Boucher



Send a message





Subpages (2): Administration Students